Shea Butter

Buty Rospermum Park II Extract - Active Ingredient for OEM Cosmetics

Active Ingredient: Shea Butter

Shea Butter is a fatty acid rich in vitamins A and E, and it looks like butter. The product is extracted from the fruit of the karité tree. It is moisturizer received from nature, the best of its kind, and it can moisturize skin by giving the same kind of oil produced by body’s sebaceous gland. Thus, the product helps smooth and soften skin and protect skin from pollution.

Share it:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Contact Us!