Japanese Apricot Flower Extract

Japanese Apricot Flower Extract - Active Ingredient for OEM Cosmetics

Active Ingredient: Japanese Apricot Flower Extract

Japanese Apricot Flower Extract is the extract from the flowers of Japanese Apricot helps to reduce or slow down the process of Glycation of the skin which skin looks dark yellow. When apply, it will make the skin more yellowish because when getting old, we found out that Asian skin will become more pale not look healthy.

Share it:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Contact Us!