Malt Secret

Malt Secret - Active Ingredient for OEM Cosmetics

Active Ingredient: Malt Secret

Malt Secret is the active ingredient of barley (Malted Barley), Polyphenol, a high anti-oxidant, protects the skin from free radical damage. In Malt Secret also found Ferulic Acid, an antioxidant protecting the skin from sun exposure. And reduce the formation of skin pigmentation disorders, Helps collagen and elastic fibers are good to slow down aging.

Share it:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Contact Us!