Seamollient

Seamollient - Active Ingredient for OEM Cosmetics

Active Ingredient: Seamollient

Seamollient is extracted from deep sea rich in nutrients such as amino acids, vitamins and minerals necessary to the skin. Helps maintain moisture levels in the skin and increases the flexibility for the body. It prevents the premature aging and helps to remove dead skin cells, reduce inflammation and reduce irritation.

Share it:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Contact Us!