Sodium PCA

Sodium PCA - Active Ingredient for OEM Cosmetics

Active Ingredient: Sodium PCA

Sodium PCA is an active cosmetics ingredients, naturally occurring substance in humans skin, and is part of the Natural Moisturizing Factors which helps to balance and add moisture to the skin. Prevents moisture loss which causes rough skin to dry, and premature aging. It also stimulates healthy skin with water to nourish.

Share it:
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
Contact Us!